Color Key:
Home
Away
Change View:
Day/date
Date condensed
Month View
Tennis: Girls Varsity Fall 2024 Schedule
(as of 03-19-24)
Type
Time
Home/Host
Opponent
Location
Comments
Monday, Aug 12, 2024
Start of Season
TBD
Chisago Lakes
Middle School
Thursday, Aug 15, 2024
Triangular
11:00AM
Sartell
Multiple Schools
Sartell High School
St Francis vs Sartell @ 9am St Francis vs Pequot Lakes @ 11am Sartell vs Pequot Lakes @ 1:30pm
Triangular
11:00AM
Sartell
Multiple Schools
Sartell High School
Friday, Aug 16, 2024
Invitational
8:30AM
Champlin Park (B)
Multiple Schools
Champlin Park HS
Triangular
9:00AM
Glencoe-Silver Lake
Multiple Schools
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
Saturday, Aug 17, 2024
Match
9:00AM
Duluth East
Multiple Schools
Longview - Duluth East
9am - East vs Chis Lks Longview/9am -RR vs Simley Laura Mac 11:30am - East vs Simley/11:30am - RR vs Chisago Lks -Laura Mac 2pm - East vs RR/2pm - Simley vs Chisago Lks -Laura Mac
Monday, Aug 19, 2024
Invitational
9:00AM
Mora
Multiple Schools
Mora High School
Triangular
9:00AM
Monticello
Multiple Schools
Monticello High School
9:00 Monticello vs. STMA 11:00 STMA vs. St. Cloud Crush 1:00 Monticello vs. St. Cloud Crush
Tuesday, Aug 20, 2024
Triangular
9:00AM
Annandale Schools
Multiple Schools
Annandale High School
Match
9:00AM
Zimmerman
Sauk Rapids-Rice
Zimmerman High School
Triangular
12:00PM
Princeton
Multiple Schools
Princeton High School
12:00 Princeton vs. Duluth Marshall 2:00 Duluth Marshall vs. Coon Rapids 4:00 Princeton vs. Coon Rapids
Wednesday, Aug 21, 2024
Match
9:00AM
Zimmerman
Anoka
Zimmerman High School
Thursday, Aug 22, 2024
Triangular
9:00AM
Sauk Rapids - Rice
Multiple Schools
Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Triangular
9:00AM
St. Cloud Apollo
Multiple Schools
St. Cloud Tech High School
Friday, Aug 23, 2024
Match
9:00AM
Chisago Lakes
Anoka
Chisago Lakes Middle School
Quad
10:00AM
Alexandria Area
Multiple Schools
Alexandria Area H.S.
Monday, Aug 26, 2024
Triangular
2:00PM
Forest Lake
Multiple Schools
Forest Lake Area High School
2:00 PM FL vs. Princeton 3:30 PM Princeton vs. CL 5:00 PM FL vs. CL
Triangular
2:00PM
Forest Lake
Multiple Schools
Forest Lake Area High School
2:00 PM FL vs. Princeton 3:30 PM Princeton vs. CL 5:00 PM FL vs. CL
Tuesday, Aug 27, 2024
Match
4:00PM
Cambridge-Isanti
Annandale
Cambridge-Isanti High School
Wednesday, Aug 28, 2024
Match
3:00PM
Champlin Park
Chisago Lakes
Champlin Park High School
Match
3:30PM
Zimmerman
Osseo
Zimmerman Middle & High School
Thursday, Aug 29, 2024
Match
2:00PM
Mora
Cambridge-Isanti
Mora High School
2:00 Mora vs. Cambridge 3:15 Cambridge vs Zimmerman 4:45 Mora vs Zimmerman
Match
3:15PM
Mora
Multiple Schools
Mora High School
Tuesday, Sep 3, 2024
Match
4:00PM
Saint Francis
Becker
Saint Francis High School
Match
4:00PM
Princeton
Cambridge-Isanti
Princeton High School
Match
4:00PM
Monticello
Chisago Lakes
Monticello High School
Match
4:00PM
North Branch
Big Lake
North Branch High School
Wednesday, Sep 4, 2024
Match
3:30PM
Chisago Lakes
Stillwater
Chisago Lakes Middle School
Thursday, Sep 5, 2024
Match
4:00PM
Cambridge-Isanti
Monticello
Cambridge-Isanti High School
Match
4:00PM
Becker
North Branch
Becker High School
Match
4:00PM
Big Lake
Princeton
Big Lake High School
Match
4:00PM
Zimmerman
Saint Francis
Zimmerman High School
Monday, Sep 9, 2024
Match
4:00PM
Becker
Zimmerman
Becker High School
Match
4:00PM
Chisago Lakes
Blaine
Chisago Lakes Middle School
Match
4:00PM
Princeton
St. Michael-Albertville
Princeton High School
Match
4:30PM
Mora
Saint Francis
Mora High School
Tuesday, Sep 10, 2024
Match
4:00PM
Princeton
Monticello
Princeton High School
Match
4:00PM
North Branch
Chisago Lakes
North Branch High School
Match
4:00PM
Saint Francis
Cambridge-Isanti
Saint Francis High School
Match
4:00PM
Zimmerman
Big Lake
Zimmerman High School
Thursday, Sep 12, 2024
Match
4:00PM
Cambridge-Isanti
North Branch
Cambridge-Isanti High School
Match
4:00PM
Big Lake
Saint Francis
Big Lake High School
Match
4:00PM
Chisago Lakes
Princeton
Chisago Lakes Middle School
Match
4:00PM
Monticello
Buffalo
Monticello High School
Friday, Sep 13, 2024
Match
3:00PM
Duluth East
Cambridge-Isanti
Longview - Duluth East
Saturday, Sep 14, 2024
Quad
9:00AM
Big Lake
Multiple Schools
Big Lake High School
Monday, Sep 16, 2024
Match
4:00PM
Princeton
Becker
Princeton High School
Match
4:00PM
North Branch
Zimmerman
North Branch High School
Match
4:00PM
Monticello
Big Lake
Monticello High School
Match
4:00PM
Chisago Lakes
Cambridge-Isanti
Chisago Lakes Middle School
Tuesday, Sep 17, 2024
Match
4:00PM
Becker
Cambridge-Isanti
Becker High School
Match
4:00PM
Saint Francis
Monticello
Saint Francis High School
Match
4:00PM
North Branch
Princeton
North Branch High School
Match
4:00PM
Zimmerman
Chisago Lakes
Zimmerman High School
Thursday, Sep 19, 2024
Match
4:00PM
Monticello
North Branch
Monticello High School
Match
4:00PM
Big Lake
Becker
Big Lake High School
Match
4:00PM
Chisago Lakes
Saint Francis
Chisago Lakes Middle School
Match
4:00PM
Cambridge-Isanti
Zimmerman
Cambridge-Isanti High School
Saturday, Sep 21, 2024
Quad
9:00AM
Chisago Lakes
Multiple Schools
Chisago Lakes Middle School
Quad
9:00AM
Andover
Multiple Schools
Andover HS
Quad
9:00AM
Andover
Multiple Schools
Andover High School
Match
10:00AM
North Branch
Sauk Rapids - Rice
North Branch High School
Monday, Sep 23, 2024
Match
4:00PM
Chisago Lakes
Buffalo
Chisago Lakes Middle School
Tuesday, Sep 24, 2024
Match
4:00PM
Saint Francis
North Branch
Saint Francis High School
Match
4:00PM
Big Lake
Chisago Lakes
Big Lake High School
Match
4:00PM
Zimmerman
Princeton
Zimmerman High School
Match
4:00PM
Becker
Monticello
Becker High School
Thursday, Sep 26, 2024
Match
4:00PM
Princeton
Saint Francis
Princeton High School
Match
4:00PM
Chisago Lakes
Becker
Chisago Lakes Middle School
Match
4:00PM
Cambridge-Isanti
Big Lake
Cambridge-Isanti High School
Match
4:00PM
Monticello
Zimmerman
Monticello High School